United States District Court - Western District of Tennessee
All
Friday, June 24, 2016
Last updated Wed May 25 09:03:05 2016
(Updated hourly)

May - June - July - August - September - October - November - December - January - February - March - April

8:59 am 116cr10045 Breen - Report Dates
USA v. Guadalupe Lopez-Hernandez (1)
B. Boswell -- M. Weinman
 
8:59 am 116cr10004 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Jose Alejandro Medina-Pazos
B. Boswell -- M. Maddox
 
9:00 am 116cr10054 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. William Brown
T.Eskridge -- C. Wimbley
 
9:00 am 116cr10018 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Thomas Carlson, William Shedd (release), Bryan Mayo
T. Eskridge -- R. Thomas, S. Kirk, L. Tatum
 
9:00 am 116cr10013 Breen - Report Dates
USA s. Joseph Daniel Huntley
B. Boswell -- C. Wimbley
 
9:00 am 115cr10094 Breen - Report Dates
USA v. Jack Ray Austin (SRV 02-10007)
M. Wilson -- H. Dorsey
 
9:00 am 115cr10018 Breen - Report Dates
USA s. Michael Brimm
B. Boswell, T. Eskridge -- L. Sparks
 
9:00 am 116cr10050 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Stacy Ballard
M. Wilson -- D. Smothers
 
9:00 am 216cr20012 Lipman - Final Report Date
USA v. Marcus McCaster
Bridgett Stigger -- Randy Alden
 
9:00 am 200cv0000 Mays - Do Not Set Anything before 10:00 AM
Do Not Set Anything before 10:00 AM
 
9:15 am 116cr10015 Breen - Report Date/Change of Plea
USA vs. John Shane Landrum
V. Ivy -- B. Hooper
 
9:30 am 115cr10093 Breen - Sentencing
USA vs. Danny McNeal
Taylor Eskridge, AUSA -- Michael Weinman, CJA
 
9:30 am 215cv02765 McCalla - Evidentiary Hearing
Phyllis S. Roy v. LP Memphis III, LLC, et al.
Cameron C. Jehl, Deena Knopf Arnold, Carey Lynn Acerra -- Craig C. Conley
 
9:45 am 215cv2795 Anderson - Scheduling Conference
Casey v MLG&W
Luther Sutter -- Rodrick Holmes, Yasmin Mohammad
 
10:00 am 216cv2260 Anderson - Scheduling Conference
IIPL, USA LLC v Nelson, et al
Derek Whitlock -- Darrell O'Neal
 
10:00 am 115cr10001 Breen - Sentencing
USA v Kenny Vaughn
Beth Boswell, AUSA` -- Joseph Howell, CJA
 
10:00 am 214cr20340 Mays - Sentencing (may be lengthy)
U.S.A. v. Fernando Fernandez
M. Kimbril-Parks -- Andre Wharton
 
10:15 am 216cv2255 Anderson - Scheduling Conference
Skyros, Inc. v Mud Pie, LLC
Frank Holbrook, Diana Comes -- Lauren Roberts, Rhett Barney, Geana Van Dessel
 
10:30 am 214CR20043 Anderson - Status Hearing
USA v. John Wesley Simmons [26804-076] (Appearance Waived)
J. Kitchen -- FPD
 
10:30 am 116cr10034 Breen - Sentencing
USA v Lee Patterson
Beth Boswell, AUSA -- Daniel Taylor, CJA
 
10:30 am 216cr20050 Lipman - Sentencing (& 15-20291)
USA v. LaShear Poole
Christopher Cotten -- Robert Parris
 
11:00 am 116cr10018 Breen - Report Date/Change of Plea
USA vs. Brandon Hinson
T. Eskridge -- H. Dorsey
 
2:00 pm 215cr20245 Mays - Sentencing
U.S.A. v. Anthony Stevenson
K. Hartridge -- J. Parker