United States District Court - Western District of Tennessee
All
Thursday, June 14, 2018
Last updated Tue Apr 24 07:03:08 2018
(Updated hourly)

April - May - June - July - August - September - October - November - December - January - February - March

9:00 am 216cv2728 Lipman - Pretrial Conference
Rosie M. Murrel v. Megan J. Brennan
Waite P. Stuhl -- Monica M. Simmons-Jones, Susan Breymaier
 
9:00 am 217cr20151 Parker - Report Date - Courtroom #4
USA v. (2) Reginald Wright, Sr. (b) / (3) Montrell Ray Benard (c) [USM #30286-076] / (4) Donnell Tousant (c) [USM #75099-112] / (5) Tyrell Chance (c) [USM # 75320-112] / (6) Fred McCaster, Jr. (c) [USM #11731-076] / (7) John Shields (c) [USM #27330-076] / (9) Clyde Wade, III (c) [USM #19219-076] / (10) Ivory Triplett, Jr. (b) / (11) Jerry Sherrod McCaster (c) [USM #23584-076] / (12) Raheym Jones (b) / (13) Damion Cox (b) / (14) Darrin Beecham (b) / (15) Lucinda Sanders (b) / (16) Tameka Joyner McCaster (b) / (17) Antonio Fisher (b) / (18) Brandon Curcio (b) / (19) Tonja Hosey (b)
Kevin Whitmore, Mark Erskine -- (2) John Yzurdiaga (via telephone) & Michael Scholl / (3) Dewun R. Settle / (4) Claiborne Ferguson / (5) Charles Mitchell / (6) Jonathan Mosley / (7) David Bell / (9) Gray Bartlett / (10) Leslue Ballin & Blake Ballin / (11) Howard Manis / (12) Jack Irvine / (13) Alexander Wharton / (14) Lee Gerald / (15) Stephen Sauer / (16) Jonathan Mosley & Michael P. Heiskell, Sr. / (17) Barry McWhirter / (18) Jahari Dowdy / (19) Mark Mesler
 
9:00 am 217cr20103 Parker - Report Date - Courtroom #4
USA v. (2) Eric Avendano (c) [USM #62938-298] / (3) Montrell Ray Bernard (c) [USM #30286-076] / (4) Donnell Tousant (c) [USM# 75099-112] / (5) Tyrell Chance (c) [USM #75320-112] / (6) Fred McCaster (c) [USM #11731-076] / (7) John Shields (c) [USM #27330-076] / (9) Clyde Wade, III (c) [USM #192019-076] / (10) Ivory Triplett, Jr. (b) / (11) Jeremy Davis (c) [USM #?] / (12) Jerry Sherrod McCaster (b) / (13) Raheym Jones (b) / (14) Antonio Fisher (b)
Kevin Whitmore, Mark Erskine -- (2) Beau Brian Brindley (via telephone) / (3) Dewun Settle / (4) Claiborne Ferguson / (5) Charles Mitchell / (6) Jonathan Thomas Mosely & Handel Durham / (7) David Bell / (9) Gray Bartlett / (10) Leslie Ballin & Blake Ballin / (11) William Massey & Lorna McClusky / (12) Howard Manis / (13) Jack Irvine / (14) Barry McWhirter
 
9:30 am 218cr20062 Fowlkes - Sentencing
USA v. Troy Edward Colvert
Carroll Andre -- William Massey
 
9:30 am 216cr20239 Mays - Sentencing - (Courtroom # 7)
U.S.A. v. Demario Allen [USM # 30191-076]
E. Rogers -- T. Paylor
 
10:00 am 217cv02644 Claxton - SOCIAL SECURITY APPEAL
CR6 - Wherry v. Berryhill
Edward Allen Wicklund -- James Matthew Waldrop
 
10:00 am 217cr20209 Fowlkes - Sentencing
USA v. Leon Levy [USM# 30363-076]
William Crow -- Ned Germany
 
10:30 am 217cv2377 Lipman - Pretrial Conference
David Love & Latusha Love v. Allstate Vehicle & Property Insurance Co.
John R. Johnson, III -- Jonathan David Stewart, Russell E. Reviere
 
10:30 am 214cr20349 Mays - Re-Sentencing
U.S.A. v. Martavious Jenkins (# 27221-076)
M. Young -- T. Paylor