United States District Court - Western District of Tennessee
All
Monday, December 6, 2021
Last updated Fri Jun 11 19:03:28 2021
(Updated hourly)

June - July - August - September - October - November - December - January - February - March - April - May

9:30 am 121cr10030 Anderson - Criminal Jury Trial - CR1
USA vs. Ronald Lee White
Adam Davis -- LaRonda Martin
 
9:30 am 121cr10018 Anderson - Criminal Jury Trial - CR1
USA vs. Darnell Darelle White {USM # 35349-509}
Christie Hopper -- Dianne Smothers
 
9:30 am 119cr10037 Anderson - Criminal Jury Trial - CR1
USA vs. Timmy Jermaine Cole (1)- SRV 14-10098, Lynnie Ray Pettigrew (2), Kelvin Pettigrew (5)- SRV 14-10008, Anthony McElrath (6), Marcus Canty (8), Bayrin Hinson (10), Robert Winters (12)
Hillary Parham -- Jocelyn Henderson, Valentine Darker, Ruchee Patel, John Perry, Joseph Howell, Lee Gerald, Lloyd Tatum
 
9:30 am 117cr10007 Anderson - Criminal Jury Trial - CR1
USA vs. Lamiel Lamarcus Hunter {USM # 39460-039}
Josh Morrow -- Matt Maddox
 
9:30 am 121cr10028 Anderson - Criminal Jury Trial - CR1
USA vs. James Payne, II (1), Jeffery Watts (2), Brian J. Kennon (3)
Hillary Parham -- Mark Donahoe, LaRonda Martin, Marcus Lipham
 
9:30 am 218cr20033 Fowlkes - Jury Trial - CR3
USA v. Andres Regalado [USM# 76897-112]
Mark Erskine, Scott Smith -- Steffen Schreiner, Claiborne Ferguson
 
9:30 am 220cv2504 Mays - Jury Trial - CR3
Christopher T. Johnson v. State Farm Fire & Casualty Company
Alexandria Fisher -- Christopher L. Vescovo
 
9:30 am 220cv2492 Mays - Jury Trial - CR3
Edward Brusseau v. Shelby County Health Care Corporation d/b/a Regional One Health
Alan G. Crone, Catherine C. Walsh, and Amanda M. Garland -- Jonathan C. Hancock and Emma R. Davis
 
9:30 am 219cv2855 Mays - Jury Trial - CR3
Dwuan Hammond v. Sysco Corporation -- RESET to 02/07/22 at 9:30 AM
Dan Norwood -- Craig Coward and Jay A. Ebelhar
 
9:30 am 221cv02007 McCalla - Jury Trial - CR3
(JT/NJT) United States of America v. $30,000.00 in United States Currency
Chris Cotten -- Terrell Tooten
 
9:30 am 220cv02812 McCalla - Jury Trial - CR3
(JT) Cleon L. Franklin v. Shelby County Schools
Linda Garner -- Andre Mathis, William Perry
 
9:30 am 318cv00415 McCalla - Jury Trial (Knoxville) - CRTNED
(TNED) (JT) Xodus Medical Inc., Alessio Pigazzi, & Glenn Keilar v. G&T Industries
Anthony Brooks, Ian McFarland, John Winemiller, Kent Baldauf, Jr., Bradford Brittian, Thomas Wolski -- Alan Hall, Paul Forsyth, Andrew Lake
 
9:30 am 318cv00414 McCalla - Jury Trial (Knoxville) - CRTNED
(TNED) (JT) Xodus Medical Inc., Alessio Pigazzi, & Glenn Keilar v. Prime Medical LLC., & Symmetry Surgical Inc.
Anthony Brooks, Ian McFarland, John Winemiller, Kent Baldauf, Jr., Bradford Brittian, Thomas Wolski -- Alan Hall, Andrew Lake, Paul Forsyth, Raymond Stephens, Robert Pitts
 
9:30 am 318cv00413 McCalla - Jury Trial (Knoxville) - CRTNED
(TNED) (JT) Xodus Medical Inc., Alessio Pigazzi & Glenn Keilar v. Prime Medical LLC & Symmetry Surgical Inc.
[Special Master: David G Oberdick] Anthony Brooks, Ian McFarland, John Winemiller, Kent Baldauf, Jr., Bradford Brittian, Thomas Wolski -- Alan Hall, Andrew Lake, Paul Forsyth, Raymond Stephens, Robert Pitts