United States District Court - Western District of Tennessee
All
Friday, December 16, 2016
Last updated Fri Dec 2 19:03:02 2016
(Updated hourly)

December - January - February - March - April - May - June - July - August - September - October - November

9:00 am 116cr10082 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. William Farrell Russell
B. Boswell -- W. Massey
 
9:00 am 116cr10068 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Willie Clyde Pate
V. Ivy -- C. Wimbley
 
9:00 am 116cr10060 Breen - Report Dates
USA v. James Walker Carroll, III
B. Boswell -- D. Smothers
 
9:00 am 116cr10045 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Joe Thomas Daniel
B. Boswell -- A. Larson
 
9:00 am 116cr10013 Breen - Report Dates
USA s. Joseph Daniel Huntley
B. Boswell -- C. Wimbley
 
9:00 am 116cr10013 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Clayton Jared Roddy
B. Boswell -- C. Donahoe
 
9:00 am 116cr10078 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Nehemiah Poindexter
T. Eskridge -- M. Smothers
 
9:00 am 116cr10074 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Tami Rogers
M. Wilson -- D. Camp
 
9:00 am 116cr10069 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Larry Rogers
M.Wilson -- E. Laurenzi
 
9:00 am 116cr10068 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Leanna Renee Autry
V. Ivy -- L. Sparks
 
9:00 am 116cr10060 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Mary Katherine Vandiver
B. Boswell -- M. Maddox
 
9:00 am 216cr20227 Fowlkes - Report Dates
USA v. Steven Arroyo [USM # 29880-076], Tomas Martinez [USM#29881-076], Corey Jones [USM#17319-076]
Michelle Parks -- David Bell, Marty McAfee, Christopher Sullivan
 
9:00 am 216cv02350 Fowlkes - Scheduling Conference
Joan Haynes v. State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Co.
Paul Mark Ledbetter -- Jonathan Louis May, Christopher L. Vescovo
 
9:00 am 215cv2790 Lipman - Pretrial Conference
PB & J Towing Service I & II, LLC v. Aubrey Howard & Gerald Lake
Tim J. Thompson -- T. Roane Waring, III, Barbaralette G. Davis
 
9:00 am 216cr20057 Mays - Sentencing
U.S.A. v. Sharka Corbin [USM # 29596-076]
M. Osundare -- D. Bell
 
9:00 am 211cr20192 McCalla - SRV Report Date
USA v. Quinton Sykes [USM# 24743-076]
Jerry Kitchen, Kasey Weiland -- Randolph Alden
 
9:30 am 216cr20112 Fowlkes - Sentencing
USA v. Michael Farmer [USM#29600-076]
Marques Young -- Ned Germany
 
9:30 am 216cv02068 McCalla - Telephonic Status Conference
United States of America v. Raymond William Curly v.Estate of Anita P. Curly
Barbara M. Zoccola -- William W. Heaton, Jocelyn V. Henderson, Larry Keller
 
9:45 am 216cv2898 Anderson - Scheduling Conference
Wilson v Enclara Pharmacia, Inc.
Kelly Pearson, William Hardwick, II -- Emma Redden
 
10:00 am 116cv1236 Anderson - Scheduling Conference
Murry v Jackson-Madison Co. School System
Michael Weinman -- James Pentecost, Jonathan Buckner
 
10:00 am 116cr10022 Breen - Sentencing
USA vs. Tony O. Miller
D. Ireland -- D. Taylor
 
10:00 am 215cv02663 Fowlkes - Status Conference
A.K. et al v. Durham School Services
Timothy Holton, John Holton -- John Houseal, Jr., Andre Mathis
 
10:00 am 216cr20210 Lipman - Sentencing
USA v. Harold Hudson [USM #?]
Stephen Hall -- Leslie Ballin
 
10:00 am 215cr20150 Mays - Sentencing
U.S.A. v. Eric Montgomery
M. Kimbril-Parks, S. Stringfellow -- S. Schreiner
 
10:15 am 216cv2704 Anderson - Scheduling Conference
Henderson v Ginny's, Inc.
Amy Ginsburg -- Emily Huseth
 
10:30 am 116cr10074 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Tami Rogers
M. Wilson -- D. Camp
 
10:30 am 115cr10015 Breen - Sentencing
USA vs. Dominic Williams
M. Wilson -- D. Camp
 
10:30 am 215cr20252 Fowlkes - Sentencing
USA v. Jordan West [USM # 27700-076]
Damon Griffin -- Michael Scholl
 
10:30 am 216cv02737 McCalla - Follow-up Telephonic Status Conference
Wright Medical Technology, Inc. v. Spineology, Inc.
Adam S. Baldridge, Diana M. Sangalli, Thomas W. Sankey, Jeffrey S. Pollack -- Charles Silvestri Higgins
 
11:00 am 216cr20085 Fowlkes - Sentencing
USA v. Adarius Harper [USM # 29639-076]
Mobayonle Osundare -- Mary Jermann-Robinson
 
11:00 am 216cr20211 Lipman - Sentencing
USA v. Crystal Thompson [USM #?]
Stephen Hall -- Tyrone Paylor
 
1:30 pm 115cr10018 Breen - Sentencing
USA vs. Jimmy Warden
B. Boswell -- M. Maddox
 
1:30 pm 215cr20150 Mays - Sentencing
U.S.A. v. Marquacho Farmer
M. Kimbril-Parks, S. Stringfellow -- S. Sauer
 
2:00 pm 114cr10015 Breen - Supervised Release Violation
USA vs. Laquinte Ingram
J. Powell -- D. Camp
 
2:30 pm 215cr20209 Mays - Sentencing
U.S.A. v. Larry Joseph Lennix, Jr.
D. DeCandia, J. Murphy -- S. Sauer
 
3:30 pm 206cr20437 Mays - Supervised Release Violation
U.S.A. v. James Lacey, Jr. [USM # 21284-076]
K. Whitmore -- M. Jermann-Robinson