United States District Court - Western District of Tennessee
Court Calendar for Chief Judge J. Daniel Breen
Last updated Fri Sep 30 19:13:02 2016
(Updated hourly)

September - October - November - December - January - February - March - April - May - June - July - August

October 2016
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
3    
USA vs Willie James El
USA vs Nehemiah Poinde
4    
USA vs Mary Molina
USA vs Brandon Weddle
USA vs Nehemiah Poinde
USA vs David Larry Bur
USA vs Willie James El
USA vs Deon Eugene Bro
USA vs Reyna Rosario R
5    
USA vs Caricus Hendrix
USA vs Lonnie Edward G
Regions Bank vs Dr Jos
Amy Sanders vs Lamar J
Iman Jama vs Boyd & So
6    
USA vs Hubert Edward P
USA vs Demarcus Deon C
USA vs David Larry Bur
USA vs Anthony Randual
USA v Willie Merriweat
USA vs Peter Graves & 
USA vs Lonnie Edward G
USA vs T T Canada
USA s Matthew Ryan Lud
USA vs John Shane Land
Criminal Information t
USA vs Caricus Hendrix
USA vs Charles Miller
7    
USA vs Peter Graves & 
USA vs Hubert Edward P
USA vs Demarcus Deon C
USA vs Anthony Randual
Amy Sanders vs Lamar J
10    
11    
United States of Ameri
USA vs Dennis Bright -
USA vs Amanda Hass - T
USA vs James Yants - T
USA vs Brian Robertson
12    
USA vs Stacy Ballard 
USA vs Brian Keith Sim
USA vs James Yants 
USA vs James Wynn, Jr
USA vs Dennis Bright
USA vs Amanda Hass
USA vs Thomas Vinson
USA vs Brian Robertson
USA vs Jason Alan Stan
USA vs Antonio Reed 
USA vs Roderic Taylor 
USA vs Jonathan Lynn L
USA vs Francisco Javie
USA vs Christopher Bre
13    
JUDGE TODD COURT
USA vs Christopher Bre
USA vs James Wynn, Jr 
USA vs Antonio Reed - 
14    
17    
USA vs Marlos Mann
United States of Ameri
USA vs Shannon Lee Bax
USA v John Michael Bri
USA vs Wesley Earl Jon
18    
USA vs Jeremy Irwin
USA vs Bryan Mayo & (1
USA vs Omar Ramirez Me
19    
USA vs Austin Atwater
USA vs Willie Clyde Pa
USA vs Julian Rodrigue
USA vs William Farrell
USA v Misty Dawn Hayne
USA vs Amanda Jane Ive
20    
USA vs Rocky White
USA vs Jack Ray Austin
USA vs Billy Smothers
21    
USA vs Michael Brimm 
USA vs Brent Davis (df
USA vs SEALED CASE
USA vs Jimmy Warden 
USA vs Patrick van Ake
Tonya Gannon vs AIG Di
24    
Dennis Jones vs Ricky 
USA vs Diedre Corynne 
USA vs Carlos Morris
USA vs Tyrus Blalock 
USA vs Edward Henry 
USA vs Tina Powell
USA vs Garrett Reynold
25    
USA s Jermaine Lewis
USA vs Terry Wayne Mor
USA vs Joe Thomas Dani
USA vs Raymond Kuta (h
USA vs Devon Shead
USA vs Jimmy Edward Jo
USA vs Jeffrey Whitehe
USA vs Dontoreus Dougl
USA vs Roger Jones, Jr
USA vs Kenan Parker & 
USA vs Joshua Allan Ca
26    
USA vs Christopher Kin
USA vs Tyler Armstrong
USA s Larry Wallace
USA vs Patrick Sulliva
27    
Fall In-Service - (Do 
28    
Fall In-Service (Do no
31    
USA vs James Otis Mitc
Denis Jones vs Ricky M
Tonya Gannon vs AIG Di