United States District Court - Western District of Tennessee
All Criminal Hearings
Friday, September 25, 2015
Last updated Tue Sep 1 19:46:03 2015
(Updated hourly)

September - October - November - December - January - February - March - April - May - June - July - August

9:00 am 115cr10060 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Michael Scudder
V. Ivy -- C. Wimbley
 
9:00 am 115cr10059 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Donna Lockhart
M. Wilson -- C. Wimbley
 
9:00 am 115cr10057 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Alphonso Roberts, Tomekia Jones
B. Boswell -- M. Smothers, R. Thomas
 
9:00 am 115cr10056 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Jerry Newbill
B. Boswell -- M. Smothers
 
9:00 am 115cr10050 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Joseph Hardin
T. Eskridge -- C. Wimbley
 
9:00 am 115cr10015 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Dominic Williams
M. Wilson -- C. Wimbley
 
9:00 am 115cr10001 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Steve Roby
B. Boswell -- D. Camp
 
9:00 am 115cr10001 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. William Perry
B. Boswell -- R. Thomas
 
9:00 am 114cr10102 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Cornelius Terrell Bond
J. Powell -- M. Smothers
 
9:00 am 215cr20189 Fowlkes - Report Dates
USA v. Quinton Wilkins
Dean DeCandia -- David Bell
 
9:00 am 215cr20188 Fowlkes - Report Dates
USA v. Ricky Poole
Doug Carriker -- Ned Germany
 
9:00 am 215cr20024 Fowlkes - Report Dates
USA v. Rico Townsend [USM#27614-076]
Karen Hartridge -- Pro Se, Peter Oh (elbow counsel)
 
9:00 am 215cr20198 Fowlkes - Report Dates
USA v. Julius Ford [USM # 27618-076]
Kasey Weiland -- Mary Jermann-Robinson
 
9:00 am 215cr20157 Lipman - Sentencing (& 14-20347)
USA v. Eddie Casey
Dean DeCandia -- Steve Farese
 
9:00 am 214cr20343 Mays - Sentencing
U.S.A. v. Erica Pitchford
D. Ireland, L. Laurenzi -- H. Wagerman
 
9:00 am 206cr20309 McCalla - Motion Hearing [781]
USA v. Edgar Antonio Garcia Sanchez [Spanish Interpreter-Sylvia Merediz] [USM #21082-076]
Jerry Kitchen, Kasey Weiland -- Unam Peter Oh
 
10:00 am 214cr20300 Fowlkes - Sentencing
USA v. Andrew Knox [27126-076]
D. DeCandia -- N. Germany, III
 
10:00 am 214cr20171 Mays - Change of Plea (also #14-20342)
U.S.A. v. Ahmad Omar Majid [USM # 27005-076]
J. Kitchen -- J. Irvine
 
10:00 am 215cr20141 Mays - Report Date
U.S.A. v. Robert Mallory [USM # 27434-076 ]
J. Kitchen -- T. Bailey
 
10:30 am 215cr20084 Lipman - Final Report Date
USA v. Marcell Sangster [USM #27360-076]
H. Douglas Carriker -- Howard Manis
 
10:30 am 215cr20092 McCalla - Report Date
USA v. Brailon Adell [27384-076]
J. Kitchen -- M. Scholl
 
11:00 am 215cr20161 Lipman - Final Report Date
USA v. Christopher Travis [USM #27465-076]
Marques Young -- Randy Alden
 
11:15 am 215cr20158 Lipman - Final Report Date
USA v. Thaddeus Boyd [USM #27476-076]
H. Douglas Carriker -- Mary Catherine Jermann-Robinson
 
1:30 pm 209cr20504 Mays - Sentencing
U.S.A. v. Freeman Gatewood [USM # 23397-076]
M. Parks -- M. McAfee
 
3:00 pm 214cr20269 Mays - Sentencing
U.S.A. v. Bryan Wright [USM # 27215-076]
D. Pritchard -- A. Horne