United States District Court - Western District of Tennessee
All Criminal Hearings
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
Last updated Fri Oct 20 19:46:02 2017
(Updated hourly)

October - November - December - January - February - March - April - May - June - July - August - September

9:00 am 217cr20095 Fowlkes - Conclude Sentencing Hearing
USA v. Darrell Kneivel Bryson [USM# 30182-076]
Michelle Kimbril-Parks -- Marty McAfee
 
9:00 am 216cr20097 Fowlkes - Report Dates
USA v. Roderick Herron [USM#29871-076]
Kevin Whitmore -- Lee Gerald
 
9:00 am 217cr20089 Lipman - Sentencing
USA v. Terry Faye Jackson
Lorraine Craig -- Mary Catherine Jermann-Robinson
 
9:30 am 297cr20259 Mays - Report Date (VOSR)
U.S.A. v. Mark Nunnally [USM # 16311-076]
M. Kimbril-Parks -- P. Oh
 
9:45 am 116cr10058 Breen - Sentencing
USA vs. Michelle Frazee
M. Wilson -- J. Howell
 
10:00 am 215cr20265 Mays - Violation Hrg / Information-Guilty Plea
U.S.A. v. Geoffrey Conner [USM # 27411-076]
K. Weiland -- M. Jermann-Robinson
 
10:00 am 217cr20305 Pham - Arraignment
USA v Cedric Chism [USM # 30444-076]
Wm. Crow -- Lorna McClusky
 
10:00 am 210cr20215 Pham - Arraignment
USA v Jaime Rosales Esparza [USM # ] - Spanish Interpreter CONFIRMED: Jose Lopez
Michelle Kimbril-Parks -- M. C. Jermann-Robinson
 
10:15 am 117cr10070 Breen - Sentencing
USA vs. Cory Hart
Matt Wilson -- Josh Morrow
 
10:30 am 210cr20215 Lipman - 1st Report Date
USA v. Jaime Rosales Esparza [USM#?????] - Spanish Interpreter CONFIRMED: Jose Lopez
Michelle Kimbril-Parks -- Mary Catherine Jermann-Robinson
 
10:45 am 117cr10049 Breen - Sentencing
USA vs. Amanda Jane Ivey
B. Boswell -- M. Maddox
 
11:00 am 217cr20068 Lipman - Sentencing
USA v. Talmadge Garner
Damon Keith Griffin -- James Edward Thomas
 
11:15 am 115cr10001 Breen - Sentencing
USA vs. Tyrus Blalock
B. Boswell -- M. Maddox
 
1:00 pm 217cr20268 Lipman - 1st Report Date
USA v. Patrick Harris
Kasey Weiland -- Wm. Massey, Lorna McClusky
 
1:00 pm 217cr20226 Lipman - 1st Report Date
USA v. Mardrekus Washington
Laurn J. Delery -- Tyrone Paylor
 
1:00 pm 217cr20198 Lipman - 1st Report Date / *888-808-6929
USA v. Gregory Longo
Tony Arvin -- *Richard Collins, Robert Parris
 
1:30 pm 116cr10076 Breen - Sentencing
USA vs. Austin Atwater
T. Eskridge -- C. Wimbley
 
1:30 pm 217cr20106 Lipman - Sentencing
USA v. (2) Melek Lacey [USM #30196-076]
Karen Hartridge -- David Bell
 
2:00 pm 117cr10091 Bryant - Detention Hearing
USA vs. Nathan Adams
Kasey Weiland -- FPD