United States District Court - Western District of Tennessee
All Criminal Hearings
Thursday, May 3, 2018
Last updated Fri Apr 20 19:49:03 2018
(Updated hourly)

April - May - June - July - August - September - October - November - December - January - February - March

9:00 am 218cr20022 Fowlkes - Report Dates
USA v. Uree Steele [USM# 30665-076]
Elizabeth Rogers -- Robert Thomas
 
9:00 am 217cr20301 Fowlkes - Sentencing
USA v. Marcus McAdams [USM# 30434-076]
Mobayonle Osundare -- Ned Germany
 
9:00 am 217cr20214 Lipman - Sentencing
USA v. Anthony Williamson
Elizabeth Rogers -- Howard Wagerman
 
9:30 am 116cr10045 Breen - Sentencing
USA vs. Shannon Lee Baxin
B. Boswell -- D. Camp
 
9:30 am 217cr20099 Fowlkes - Sentencing
USA v. James Michael Walls [USM # 30463-076]
David Biggers, Mobayonle Osundare -- Marty McAfee
 
10:00 am 116cr10083 Breen - Supervised Release Violation
USA vs. Daniel Patrick
J. Powell -- M. Smothers
 
10:00 am 216cr20090 Fowlkes - Sentencing
USA v. Torrence Aldridge [USM# 30419-076]
Kevin Whitmore -- David Bell
 
10:15 am 109cr10038 Breen - Supervised Release Violation
USA vs. Brandon Woodard
J. Powell -- L. Martin
 
10:30 am 117cr10059 Breen - Supervised Release Violation
USA vs. Willie Clyde Pate
J. Powell -- D. Taylor
 
10:30 am 217cr20176 Lipman - Sentencing
USA v. Billy F. Moore, Jr. [USM #30315-076]
Karen Hartridge -- Ned Germany
 
10:30 am 211cr20192 McCalla - SRV Sentencing
USA v. Herman Young
Jerry Kitchen -- Unam Peter Oh
 
10:45 am 109cr10040 Breen - Supervised Release Violation
USA vs. Matthew Grace
J. Powell -- L. Martin
 
1:30 pm 217cr20060 Lipman - Sentencing
USA v. (12) Brandon Davison
Mark Erskine -- (12) Stephen Sauer
 
1:30 pm 213cr20189 McCalla - SRV Sentencing
USA v. Courtney Jones [USM # 26060-076 ]
Jerry Kitchen -- Ned Germany
 
2:00 pm 116cr10082 Bryant - Bond Hearing
USA v William Farrell Russell
J. Powell -- M. Smothers
 
2:30 pm 217cr20172 Lipman - Final Report Date
USA v. Joseph Reid [USM #30497-076]
J. William Crow -- Lauren Pasley-Ward
 
2:30 pm 217cr20344 McCalla - Motion Hearing [66]
USA v. Dimitar Petlechkov [USM #30534-076]
David Pritchard -- Michael Stengel
 
3:00 pm 217cr20320 Lipman - Final Report Date
USA v. (1) Keith Howse (c) [USM#30535-076], (2) Tony King (b)
J. William Crow -- (1) Michael Scholl, (2) Lloyd Tatum
 
3:30 pm 217cr20060 Lipman - Sentencing
USA v. (10) Arteleious Ingram (c) [USM #19132-076]
Mark Erskine -- (10) Marty McAfee