United States District Court - Western District of Tennessee
All Criminal Hearings
Friday, March 4, 2016
Last updated Fri Feb 12 19:46:03 2016
(Updated hourly)

February - March - April - May - June - July - August - September - October - November - December - January

9:00 am 115cr10102 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Tarrice Martez McCarley
B. Boswell -- D. Camp
 
9:00 am 115cr10095 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Derrick Deworn Woodland
M. Wilson -- S. Kirk
 
9:00 am 115cr10089 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Francisco Acosta, Jr.
B. Boswell -- J. York
 
9:00 am 115cr10086 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Antonio Reed
T. Eskridge -- M. Weinman
 
9:00 am 115cr10084 Breen - Report Dates
USA v. Joe David Hilliard
T. Eskridge -- C. Mark Donahoe
 
9:00 am 115cr10072 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Roger Jones, Jr. (SRV 09-10029)
T. Eskridge -- R. Thomas
 
9:00 am 115cr10071 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Kenan Parker
T. Eskridge -- M. Smothers
 
9:00 am 115cr10066 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Ricky Wade, Jr.
B. Boswell -- C. Donahoe
 
9:00 am 115cr10050 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Joseph Hardin
T. Eskridge -- M. Weinman
 
9:00 am 115cr10018 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Jimmy Warden
B. Boswell -- M. Maddox
 
9:00 am 115cr10018 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Michael Brimm, Edward Henry
B. Boswell, T. Eskridge -- L. Sparks, S. Perkins
 
9:00 am 114cr10089 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. George Ward
B. Boswell -- J. York
 
9:00 am 115cr10095 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Diedre Corynne Jones
M. Wilson -- M. Maddox
 
9:00 am 115cr10076 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Angela Allen
M. Wilson -- S. Farese
 
9:00 am 115cr10019 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Armando Orta
B. Boswell -- L.Sparks
 
9:00 am 115cr10018 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Steven French
T. Eskridge -- D. Camp
 
9:00 am 115cr10002 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Stephanie Canada
R. Cummings -- L. Sparks
 
9:00 am 214cr20275 Fowlkes - Status Conference - (Restitution)
USA v. Tammy Brooks Carpenter [USM # 27090-076]
Chris Cotten -- Jeffrey Jones
 
9:00 am 214cr20341 Lipman - Sentencing
USA v. (1) Semitra Tanez Young [USM #27224-076]
Jerry Kitchen, Samuel Stringfellow -- Andre Mathis
 
9:00 am 214cr20340 Mays - Sentencing
U.S.A. v. Melvin Duncan
M. Parks -- M. Scholl
 
9:15 am 115cr10093 Breen - Change of Plea
USA vs. Danny McNeal
T. Eskridge -- M. Weinman
 
9:15 am 115cr10001 Breen - Change of Plea
USA vs. Kenny Vaughn
Beth Boswel -- J. Howell
 
9:30 am 112cr10049 Breen - Supervised Release Violation
USA vs. Stephen Scott
M. Wilson, B. Boswell -- J. York
 
9:30 am 215cr20221 Claxton - Suppression Hearing
OCR CR6 USA v. Joe Reed [USM#20152-026] (DE#53, DE#54 & DE#55)
S. Stringfellow -- M. Stengel - CJA
 
9:30 am 215cr20140 Fowlkes - Sentencing
USA v. Clarence Carter(C)[USM # 27439-076]
Michelle Parks, Sam Stringfellow -- Jocelyn Henderson
 
9:45 am 109cr10069 Breen - Supervised Release Violation
USA vs. Charles Coffman
J. Powell -- J. York
 
10:00 am 115cr10051 Breen - Sentencing
USA vs. Nichole Doulgas
J. Fabian -- M. McAfee
 
10:00 am 215cr20284 Fowlkes - Sentencing
USA v. Anthony Davis [USM# 17645-076]
Carroll Andre -- Tyrone Paylor
 
10:00 am 215cr20218 Lipman - Sentencing
USA v. Courtney Lurry [USM #27648-076]
Karen Hartridge -- Unam Peter Oh
 
10:30 am 115cr10059 Breen - Sentencing
USA vs. Donna Lockhart
M. Wilson -- C. Wimbley
 
10:30 am 212cr20058 Fowlkes - Supervised Release Violation
USA v. Rolando Isabell [USM #25151-076]
Larry Laurenzi -- Michael Scholl
 
11:00 am 215cr20291 Lipman - Report Date
USA v. LaShear Poole
Christopher Cotten -- Robert Parris
 
1:30 pm 215cr20124 Mays - Sentencing
U.S.A. v. Stanley Starks, Jr. [USM # 93740-379]
T. Arvin -- L. McClusky, W. Massey
 
2:00 pm 215cr20219 Lipman - Sentencing
USA v. Padraic Bumpus [USM #27641-076]
H. Douglas Carriker -- David Bell