United States District Court - Western District of Tennessee
All Criminal Hearings
Friday, January 27, 2017
Last updated Tue Jan 17 08:46:03 2017
(Updated hourly)

January - February - March - April - May - June - July - August - September - October - November - December

9:00 am 116cr10060 Breen - Report Date/Change of Plea
USA vs. David Larry Burruss
B. Boswell -- A. Larson
 
9:00 am 116cr10100 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Keenan Kendall
T. Eskridge -- C. Wimbley
 
9:00 am 116cr10099 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Preston Bryson
T. Eskridge -- C. Wimbley
 
9:00 am 116cr10075 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Terrence Lamar Whiteside
B. Boswell -- A. Mathis
 
9:00 am 116cr10064 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Raymond Kuta (hearing impaired)
V. Ivy -- M. Smothers
 
9:00 am 116cr10063 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Lonnie Edward George
V. Ivy -- S. West
 
9:00 am 216cr20054 Fowlkes - Report Date / R&R
USA v. Jason Henderson [USM#29599-076]
Dean DeCandia -- Randy Alden
 
9:00 am 216cr20231 Fowlkes - Report Dates
USA v. Joseph Lee, IV [USM # 29756-076]
Reagan Taylor -- Randy Alden
 
9:00 am 216cr20266 Lipman - 1st Report Date
USA v. Tenika Finnie-Smith
Damon Keith Griffin -- Marty McAfee
 
9:30 am 216cr20146 Fowlkes - Sentencing
USA v. Osbaldo Parra [USM#29676-076]
Mark Erskine -- Tyrone Paylor
 
9:30 am 216cr20187 Fowlkes - Sentencing
USA v. Vicky Fox
Damon Griffin -- Leslie Ballin
 
9:30 am 216cr20104 Lipman - Sentencing
USA v. (4) Derrick Bond [USM #19626-076]
Mark Erskine -- John Keith Perry, Jr.
 
9:30 am 216cr20214 Pham - Hearing on Motion to Suppress [21]
OCR - USA v Christopher Ross [USM # 29878-076]
M. Osundare -- M. C. Jermann-Robinson, AFPD
 
10:00 am 116cr10060 Breen - Sentencing
USA v David Glyn Bryan (04)
Beth Boswell AUSA -- Josh Morrow, CJA
 
10:00 am 215cr20142 Fowlkes - Sentencing
USA v. Robert Hoffman [USM# 29529-076]
Sam Stringfellow, Michelle Parks -- Leslie Ballin, John Miles
 
10:30 am 212cr20284 Fowlkes - Status Conference / Mot DE#259
USA v. Wayne McAlpin, Jr. et al
Chris Cotten, Jerry Kitchen -- Linda Nettles Harris
 
10:30 am 211cr20192 McCalla - SRV Hearing (Contested)
USA v. Quinton Sykes [USM# 24743-076]
Jerry Kitchen, Kasey Weiland -- Randolph Alden
 
11:00 am 216cr20104 Lipman - Sentencing
USA v. (2) Jermaine Edwards [USM #23297-076]
Mark Erskine -- Stephen Leffler
 
11:30 am 214cr20283 Fowlkes - Sentencing (Info 16-20229)
USA v. Amanda Ralston [USM#27151-076]
Sam Stringfellow -- Jack Irvine
 
2:00 pm 215cr20290 Lipman - Motion Hearing [59]
USA v. John Brooks
David Pritchard -- Unam Peter Oh
 
2:30 pm 216cr20252 Lipman - Final Report Date
USA v. Bobby Briggs [USM #29915-076]
Mobayonle Osundare -- Unam Peter Oh