United States District Court - Western District of Tennessee
All
Thursday, May 15, 2014
Last updated Fri Apr 18 19:03:08 2014
(Updated hourly)

April - May - June - July - August - September - October - November - December - January - February - March

8:55 am 213cr20203 McCalla - Report Date
USA v. Derrick Eddins [UM #26062-076]
L. Laurenzi -- H. Manis
 
9:00 am 213cr20301 Mays - Sentencing
U.S.A. v. Bobby Craft [USM #22316-076]
M. Erskine -- D. Bell
 
9:00 am 213cr20087 McCalla - Sentencing
USA v. Michael Glenn Russell [USM #26460-076]
T. Arvin -- D. Bell
 
9:00 am 212cv02647 Vescovo - Settlement Conference
Ford v. Shelby County, et al.
Rosenblum - May -- Klein - Warner
 
9:30 am 213cr20288 Anderson - Change of Plea
USA v. Tadford Donovan Keith [22058-076]
L. Harris -- T. Paylor
 
9:30 am 213cr20153 Fowlkes - Sentencing
USA v. Ramon Soto(C))
Daniel French -- Juni Ganguli
 
10:00 am 114cv01049 Bryant - Scheduling Conference
Bryant v. Shomaker Lumber Company, Inc. et al
Clinton H. Scott -- Matthew E. Wright
 
10:00 am 206cr20249 Fowlkes - Supervised Release Violation
USA v. Nicholas Hull [USM # 21133-076]
Michelle Parks -- Ed Perry
 
10:00 am 213cr20344 Mays - Sentencing
U.S.A. v. Cory Everett [USM# 26551-076]
K. Carter -- M. Jermann-Robinson
 
10:30 am 214cr20080 Fowlkes - Report Dates
USA v. Patricia Baker
Ronald Cummings -- Claiborne Ferguson
 
10:30 am 214cr20067 Fowlkes - Report Dates
USA v. Clayton D. Nolen
Debra Ireland -- Claiborne Ferguson
 
10:30 am 214cr20025 Fowlkes - Report Dates
USA v. Diane Carter
Sam Stringfellow -- Mary Robinson
 
10:30 am 212cr20286 Fowlkes - Sentencing (1 hour Interpreter)
USA v. Christian Jimenez
David Pritchard -- Gerald Easter
 
10:45 am 113cv02132 Bryant - Scheduling Conference
Lofties v. Aeropostale
Anthony Lofties (Pro Se) -- Elizabeth S. Rudnick, Kimberly Adell Brown-Gibbs
 
1:15 pm 213cr20273 Anderson - Report Date
USA v. Randolph B. Robinson
F. Godwin -- D. Wannamaker, L. Gerald
 
1:30 pm 212cv2426 Anderson - Pretrial Conference
Langley v Wal-Mart Stores, Inc.
L. Chiozza, Jr. -- R. Reviere
 
1:30 pm 113cr10056 Breen - Sentencing
USA vs. Hussein Salloukh - TO BE RESET -- RESET to 6/25/14 at 9:45 AM
M. Wilson -- M. Maddox
 
1:30 pm 113cv01290 Bryant - Scheduling Conference
Dantes v. Indecomm Holdings, Inc.
Charles Ryan Morgan -- Lisa A. Krupicka
 
1:30 pm 213cr20142 Mays - Sentencing
U.S.A. v. Kevin Bridgeforth [USM # ?]
D. Pritchard -- M. Scholl
 
2:00 pm 213cr20255 Anderson - Sentencing
USA v. Cody Cathy
K. Whitmore -- D. Holt
 
2:00 pm 113cr10056 Breen - Sentencing
USA vs. Irene Rosas-Montalvo -- RESET to 5/22/14 at 9:00 AM
M. Wilson -- R. Amann
 
2:00 pm 213cr20350 Mays - Sentencing
U.S.A. v. Cater Shaw
C. Summers -- E. Perry
 
3:00 pm 213cr20254 Anderson - Sentencing
USA v. Ali Ahmad Leonard
K. Whitmore -- H. Durham