United States District Court - Western District of Tennessee
All
Friday, January 23, 2015
Last updated Mon Dec 22 17:03:09 2014
(Updated hourly)

December - January - February - March - April - May - June - July - August - September - October - November

9:00 am 114cr10089 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. George Ward
B. Boswell -- C. Wimbley
 
9:00 am 114cr10058 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Alan Brent King
B. Boswell -- C. Donahoe
 
9:00 am 114cr10050 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Vaughn Yarbrough
B. Boswell -- L. Sparks
 
9:00 am 114cr10037 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. James Hill
V. Ivy -- C. Wimbley
 
9:00 am 113cr10056 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Mohammed Sadek
B. Boswell, M. Wilson -- S. Kirk
 
9:00 am 114cr10016 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Laura Petty
J. Powell -- M. Smothers
 
9:00 am 214cr20216 Fowlkes - Report Dates
USA v. Filiberto Perez-Ramos [USM# 27014-076]
Leslie Ballin -- Jerry Kitchen
 
9:00 am 214cr20219 Lipman - Final Report Date
USA v. Marchello Moore [USM #27052-076]
Charles Wesley Summers, III -- Mary Catherine Jermann-Robinson
 
9:00 am Mays - Motion Hearing
U.S.A. v. SEALED
M. Erskine -- L. McClusky, W. Massey
 
9:00 am 214cr20068 McCalla - Sentencing
U.S.A. v. Troy Stephenson [USM # 21380-076]
K. Whitmore, S. Stringfellow -- Andre' C. Wharton
 
9:00 am 209cr20384 McCalla - Supervised Release Violation
U.S.A. v. Troy Stephenson [USM # 21380-076]
K. Whitmore -- Andre Wharton
 
9:15 am 114cr10078 Breen - Report Date/Change of Plea
USA vs. Ricky Lathaniel McAlister
B. Boswell -- R. Thomas
 
9:30 am 114cr10051 Breen - Sentencing
USA vs. Clayborne Tate; Amanda Box
Beth Boswell, AUSA -- Scott Kirk; Mark Donahoe
 
9:30 am 212cv03095 Fowlkes - Pretrial Conference
Lucille Mack Cartron, et al. v. United States of America
Matthew May, Jeffrey Rosenblum -- William Siler, Stuart Canale
 
9:45 am 211cv3030 Anderson - Scheduling Conference
Whitlow, et al v Shelby County Government, et al
Pro Se -- Hite McLean, Jr., Pablo Varela, Marty Phillips, Ashley Cleek,
 
10:00 am 114cr10008 Breen - Sentencing
USA v. Carol Ann Lee
B. Boswell -- S. West
 
10:00 am 214cr20240 Fowlkes - Change of Plea
USA v. Stephen Galindez(R)[USM#48663-177]
Kasey Weiland -- Jon Paul Webster
 
10:00 am 214cr20068 McCalla - Sentencing
U.S.A. v. Jacqueline Chambers
K. Whitmore, S. Stringfellow -- William Massey, Lorna McClusky
 
10:30 am 114cr10013 Breen - Sentencing
USA v. Robbin Jones (02)
V. Ivy -- S. West
 
11:00 am 114cr10012 Breen - Sentencing
USA vs. Charles T. Harris
J. Powell -- J. Morris
 
11:00 am 214cr20068 McCalla - Sentencing
U.S.A. v. Kiara Wright
K. Whitmore, S. Stringfellow -- John H. Parker, II
 
11:30 am 113cr10092 Breen - Sentencing
USA vs. Vandrain Bradford
B. Boswell -- S. West
 
1:30 pm 113cv1209 Breen - Pretrial Conference
Norma Childers vs. Hardeman Co. Board of Education
J. Becker -- C. Purcell, C. Hayden, J. Craig, M. Jayashankar
 
2:00 pm 114cr10008 Breen - Sentencing
USA vs. Jamie Pearson
B. Boswell -- W. Thorne
 
2:00 pm 214cr20068 McCalla - Sentencing
U.S.A. v. Victor Quarles [USM # 26771-076]
K. Whitmore, S. Stringfellow -- Eric Scott Hall