United States District Court - Western District of Tennessee
All
Friday, December 12, 2014
Last updated Fri Nov 21 19:03:08 2014
(Updated hourly)

November - December - January - February - March - April - May - June - July - August - September - October

9:00 am 114cr10064 Breen - Report Date/SRV Hrg (12-10108)
USA vs. Kelsey Robertson
J. Powell -- C. Wimbley
 
9:00 am 114cr10078 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Ricky Lathaniel McAlister
B. Boswell -- R. Thomas
 
9:00 am 114cr10063 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Robert Shawn Moody
J. Powell -- M. Smothers
 
9:00 am 114cr10048 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Carl Davidson
B. Boswell -- D. Camp
 
9:00 am 114cr10028 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Tarissa Bowen
M. Wilson -- R. Alden
 
9:00 am 114cv01088 Bryant - Settlement Conference
Hensley v. Intelligrated, Inc.
Carl I. Jacobson, Darrell Newman Phillips -- David Anton Skidmore, Jessica Elizabeth Lingo
 
9:00 am 214cr20249 Fowlkes - Report Dates
USA v. Christopher Wiley(R)[USM#27047-076], Nicholas Wiley (R)[USM#27048-076 ]
Lorraine Craig -- Michael Scholl, Blake Ballin
 
9:00 am 214cr20241 Fowlkes - Report Dates
USA v. Marcellous Antwan McKinney [USM # 27054-076]
Kasey Weiland -- Peter Oh
 
9:00 am 206cr20274 Fowlkes - Restitution Determination
USA v. Alvin Lee Pettigrew [USM# 18933-009]
Carroll Andre -- Blake Ballin
 
9:00 am 211cv2339 Lipman - Scheduling Conference
Ruben Guevara, et al. v. UMH Properties, Inc., et al.
Steven E. Barlow, Webb A. Brewer -- David C. Scott, Michael Thomas Harmon, W. Travis Parham, Clarence Halmon
 
9:15 am 110cr10016 Breen - Change of Plea
USA vs. Carlos Morris
M. Wilson -- M. Smothers
 
9:30 am 213cv2669 Anderson - Scheduling Conference
Trahan v At&T, Corporation, et al
William Howard, Mark Lambert -- Louis Allen, Jeremy Alpert, Michael Slodov, Robert Cox, Kenneth Grace
 
9:30 am 114cr10048 Breen - Change of Plea
USA vs. Brandy Oliver
B. Boswell -- M. Maddox
 
9:30 am 214cv02113 Fowlkes - Status Conference
Jones et al v. Tennessee Department of Children's Services et al
Terrell L. Tooten, W. Ray Glasgow -- Leslie Curry
 
9:30 am 213cv02671 Fowlkes - Status Conference
Yinghong Machine Int'l Ltd. v. Wholesale Equipment Co. et al.
Ellen B. Vergos -- Andrew Gardella, Eugene G. Douglass, Jr.,
 
9:30 am 214cr20301 Lipman - 1st Report Date
USA v. Christopher Hill
H. Douglas Carriker -- Ned Germany
 
9:30 am 214cr20134 Mays - Sentencing
U.S.A. v. Christian Alexander
D. Biggers -- E. Perry
 
9:45 am 214cv2793 Anderson - Scheduling Conference
Strasberg v Whole Food Market Group, Inc.
Stephen Libby -- Robert Tom
 
9:45 am 114cr10049 Breen - Change of Plea
USA vs. Robert Hopgood
B. Hall -- J. York
 
10:00 am 214cr20182 Anderson - Report Dates
USA v. Michael G. Brown
D. Pritchard -- D. Bell
 
10:00 am 114cr20076 Breen - Sentencing
USA vs. Patrick Ford
D. Ireland -- M. Smothers, R. Alden
 
10:00 am 214cr20140 Fowlkes - Sentencing
USA v. Vikki Burnett [USM#26882-076]
Stephen Hall -- Peter Oh
 
10:30 am 214cv2824 Anderson - Scheduling Conference
White Eagle Property Group, LLC v Landmark American Insurance Co.
S. Joshua Kahane -- Stephen Vescovo
 
10:30 am 114cr10024 Breen - Sentencing
USA vs. Charles Macklin
M. Wilson -- C. Donahoe
 
10:45 am 214cv2761 Anderson - Scheduling Conference
American Electric Motors, et al v Massey, et al
Andrew Bonderud -- James King
 
11:00 am 214cv2626 Anderson - Scheduling Conference
Billings v McKinney, et al
Jason Whitworth -- Paul Scott
 
11:00 am 114cr10008 Breen - Sentencing
USA vs. Jamie Pearson
B. Boswell -- W. Thorne
 
11:15 am 214cv2554 Anderson - Scheduling Conference
Hamoud v Mayorkas, et al
James Hacking, III -- William Siler
 
1:30 pm Mays - Hearing on Motion
U.S.A. v. SEALED
J. Kitchen -- T. Axam
 
2:00 pm 214cr20240 Fowlkes - Report Dates
USA v. Antonio Fleming(R), Stephen Galindez(R)[USM#48663-177], Coderious Corley(C)[USM#27095-076]
Kasey Weiland -- Ed Perry, Jon Paul Webster(by phone), Michael Scholl
 
2:30 pm 213cr20289 Mays - Sentencing
U.S.A. v. Enrique Rodriguez [USM # 26300-076]
D. French, S. Stringfellow -- J. Parker