United States District Court - Western District of Tennessee
All
Wednesday, August 13, 2014
Last updated Thu Jul 31 19:03:08 2014
(Updated hourly)

July - August - September - October - November - December - January - February - March - April - May - June

9:00 am 114cr10024 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Charles Macklin
M. Wilson -- C. Donahoe
 
9:00 am 114cr10017 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Emmanuel Harris
D. Henry -- C. Donahoe
 
9:00 am 114cr10014 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Peter Graves
V. Ivy -- L. Tatum
 
9:00 am 114cr10008 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Jamie Pearson
V. Ivy -- W. Thorne
 
9:00 am 114cr10049 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Tiffany Pritchard
M. Wilson -- R. Thomas
 
9:00 am 114cr10008 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Steven Flowers
V. Ivy -- M. Maddox
 
9:00 am 214cv2383 Mays - Scheduling Conference
Veronica Jones-Maclin v. Tiger Commissary Services, Inc., et al.
K. Richardson -- P. Waddell
 
9:00 am 214cv2076 McCalla - Telephonic Status Conference
Happy Hooker Music, Inc. v. Eugene Anthony Williams, et al.
Odell Horton, Jr., Kathryn K. Van Namen, William Stuart Parks -- Michael A. Johnson, Barry I. Slotnick, Thomas Dennis Nolan, Brittany A. Schaffer
 
9:00 am 213cv02369 Pham - Motions Hrg (DE 51 & 52)
Stephen J. Rosen v. Guardsmark, LLC, et al.
J. Simms, IV -- E. Young / L. Bearman, Jr.
 
9:15 am 114cr10022 Breen - Change of Plea
USA vs. Jalyn Tyson
J. Powell -- R. Alden
 
9:15 am 214cv2385 Mays - Scheduling Conference
Susan Boyd v. Baptist Memorial Hospital, et al.
J. Cocke -- W. Dunlap, J. Steinberg, J. Kavanagh, K. Johnson, M. Phillips, J. Alexander
 
9:30 am 109cr10108 Breen - Supervised Release Violation
USA vs. Latonio Essie Seats
J. Powell -- C. Donahoe
 
9:30 am 213cv02004 Fowlkes - Motion Hearing
Jenkins et al v. Medtronic et al (all related cases)
Daniel Czamanske, David Matthews, Eugene Laurenzi, John Harloe, Jospeh Harland Wesbter, Nathan VanDerVeer, Richard Freese, Tim Goss, Christopher Gilreath, David Gray, Brandon McGrath, Gregory Bubalo, John Shelton, Leslie Cronen, Kevin Renfro, Edmund Schmidt, Hunter Shkolnik, Nicholas Farnolo, Curtis Cutter, Kent Klaudt, Mark Chalos, Wendy Fleishman, Daniel Leathers, Marlene Goldenberg, Stuart Goldenberg, Adam Funk, Margaret Branch, Turner Branch, Ronald Laba, Laura Yaegar, Peter Brodhead, Edwin Wallis, Curtis Hoke, Timothy Litzenburg -- Leo Bearman, Robert Tom, Andrew Tauber, Daniel Ring, Sean Fahey
 
9:30 am 213cv02920 McCalla - Hearing Motion [7]
Stepfon & Gerothia Hunter v. Wells Fargo
Stacy Clinton -- Kavita Shelat
 
9:30 am 214cr20184 Vescovo - Arraignment
USA v. Christopher Shellhart
D. Ireland -- G. Bartlett - Ret.
 
10:00 am 114cr10042 Breen - Sentencing
USA vs. Antonio Terrill Stevens & (13-10068)
V. Ivy -- C. Donahoe
 
10:45 am 113cv01100 Bryant - Motion Hearing
OCR -- Harris v. Hardeman County Sheriff Dept et al
Martha J. Harris (Pro Se) -- Jon York, Jonathan Buckner
 
1:15 pm 112cv1020 Breen - Telephone Status Conference
Janet Epperson vs. Resource Healthcare of America, Inc.
J. Bobbitt,J. Gilbert -- T. Henderson, K. Gunn
 
1:30 pm 211cv2048 Mays - Evidentiary Hearing
Elijah Scott [#23029-076] v. U.S.A.
A. Quinn -- B. Coleman
 
2:30 pm 211cr20223 McCalla - Sentencing
USA v. Mark Evans [USM #69117-080]
M. Erskine -- Pro se