United States District Court - Western District of Tennessee
All Criminal Hearings
Friday, May 2, 2014
Last updated Fri Apr 18 19:43:06 2014
(Updated hourly)

April - May - June - July - August - September - October - November - December - January - February - March

9:00 am 114cr10008 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Emanuel Lopez, Scotty Darrin Alley
B. Hall -- S. Kirk, L. Sparks
 
9:00 am 113cr10108 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Keith Alexander Jones
D. Henry -- M. Smothers
 
9:00 am 113cr10092 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Saul Lara-Ruiz, Juan Javier Acosta-Melendez
M. Wilson -- J. Mueller, L. Sparks
 
9:00 am 114cr10009 Breen - Report Dates
USA vs. Joseph Curtis,Marcus McNeil
M. Wilson -- D. Taylor, L. Tatum
 
9:00 am 213cr20215 Fowlkes - Sentencing (Information 13-20375)
USA v. Nabil Mawlawi
Michelle Parks -- Tyrone Paylor
 
9:00 am 213cr20142 Mays - Sentencing
U.S.A. v. Roderick Harris [USM# ?]
D. Pritchard -- J. Parker
 
9:00 am 212cr20334 Pham - Hearing on Motion to Suppress [38]
OCR - USA v Henry Webb [USM # 26100-076]
Charles Summers -- David Bell
 
9:15 am 113cr10092 Breen - Change of Plea
USA vs. Vance Hudson, Jr.
M. Wilson -- D. Taylor
 
9:30 am 108cr10118 Breen - Supervised Release Violation
USA vs. Jeremy Cooper
J. Powell -- J. Mueller
 
9:30 am 214cr20015 Fowlkes - Report Dates
USA v. Kenneth Ray Akins [USM # 26720-076]
Debra Ireland -- Jeff Jones
 
9:30 am 213cr20330 Fowlkes - Report Dates
USA v. Amos Patton
Mark Erskine -- Michael Stengel
 
10:00 am 214cr20043 Anderson - Report Dates / Scheduling Conference
USA v. John Wesley Simmons [26804-076]
J. Kitchen -- E. Perry
 
10:00 am 214cr20085 Anderson - Report Dates / Scheduling Conference
USA v. Marcus Merriweather [26803-076]
D. Biggers -- N. Germany
 
10:00 am 214cr20070 Anderson - Report Dates / Scheduling Conference
USA v. Marlon Flowers [47136-424]
S. Hall -- T. Paylor
 
10:00 am 214cr20059 Anderson - Report Dates / Scheduling Conference
USA v. Jacques Burrus
K. Carter -- T. Paylor
 
10:00 am 213cr20085 Mays - Sentencing
U.S.A. v. Arkiesha Thorne [USM# ?]
T. Arvin -- C. Garrett
 
10:30 am 114cr10008 Breen - Sentencing
USA vs. Francisco Javier Lopez (13-10075)
B. Hall -- E. Perry
 
10:30 am 208cr20112 Fowlkes - Supervised Release Violation
USA v. Leother Hampton [USM # 22323-076]
Charles Wesley Summers -- Tyrone Paylor
 
11:00 am 113cr10056 Breen - Sentencing
USA vs. Ali Safa
M. Wilson -- L. Ballin
 
11:30 am 113cr10092 Breen - Report Date
USA vs. Raul Morales
M. Wilson -- S. Smith
 
1:30 pm 213cr20142 Mays - Sentencing
U.S.A. v. Teaira Holloway
D. Pritchard -- J. Woods
 
2:00 pm 205cr20181 Mays - Supervised Release Violation
U.S.A. v. Verles Morris
S. Hall -- D. Bell
 
2:30 pm 212cr20249 Mays - Supervised Release Violation
U.S.A. v. Melvin Summerville [USM # 10997-042]
M. Erskine -- D. Bell